Uitslagen

Antwerpse Bedrijfssport Competities

KSAH-ZAALVOETBAL


UITSLAGEN

Afdeling 1


Ronde 1


Amista

-

Umicore

6

-

11

ClearXperts

-

MBG

3

-

0


Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Umicore

1

1

0

0

11

6

3

2

ClearXperts

1

1

0

0

3

0

3

3

MBG

1

0

1

0

0

3

0

4

Amista

1

0

1

0

6

11

0

Afdeling 2A


Ronde 1


Cotac

-

SGS

2

-

8

Eneco

-

Philip Morris

7

-

7

Men on Pil(l)s

-

November Five

5

-

5

Aquafin


Bye



Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

SGS

1

1

0

0

8

2

3

2

Eneco

1

0

0

1

7

7

1

3

Philip Morris

1

0

0

1

7

7

1

4

Men on Pil(l)s

1

0

0

1

5

5

1

5

November Five

1

0

0

1

5

5

1

6

Aquafin

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Cotac

1

0

1

0

2

8

0

Afdeling 2B


Ronde 1


Engie Fabricom

-

Protime

2

-

10

Geodis

-

Nipro

6

-

10

HistoGoal

-

Infront

3

-

9

Atlas Copco


Bye



Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Protime

1

1

0

0

10

2

3

2

Nipro Medical Europe

1

1

0

0

10

6

3

3

Infront

1

1

0

0

9

3

3

4

Atlas Copco

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

HistoGoal

1

0

1

0

3

9

0

6

Geodis

1

0

1

0

6

10

0

7

Engie Fabricom

1

0

1

0

2

10

0

Afdeling 1


Ronde 2


Amista

-

ClearXperts


-


Umicore

-

MBG

7

-

4


Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Umicore

2

2

0

0

18

10

6

2

ClearXperts

1

1

0

0

3

0

3

3

Amista

1

0

1

0

6

11

0

4

MBG

2

0

2

0

4

10

0

Afdeling 2A


Ronde 2


Philip Morris

-

Men on Pil(l)s

0

-

5

Aquafin

-

Cotac

10

-

0

SGS

-

Eneco

4

-

1

November Five


Bye



Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

SGS

2

2

0

0

12

3

6

2

Men on Pil(l)s

2

1

0

1

10

5

4

3

Aquafin

1

1

0

0

10

0

3

4

Eneco

2

0

1

1

8

11

1

5

November Five

1

0

0

1

5

5

1

6

Philip Morris

2

0

1

1

7

12

1

7

Cotac

2

0

2

0

2

18

0

Afdeling 2B


Ronde 2


Nipro Medical

-

HistoGoal

19

-

2

Atlas Copco

-

Engie Fabricom

7

-

2

Protime

-

Geodis

15

-

5

Infront


Bye



Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Nipro Medical Europe

2

2

0

0

29

8

6

2

Protime

2

2

0

0

25

7

6

3

Infront

1

1

0

0

9

3

3

4

Atlas Copco

1

1

0

0

7

2

3

5

Geodis

2

0

2

0

11

25

0

6

Engie Fabricom

2

0

2

0

4

17

0

7

HistoGoal

2

0

2

0

5

28

0

Afdeling 1


Ronde 3


ClearXperts

-

Umicore

4

-

12

MBG

-

Amista

10

-

12


Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Umicore

3

3

0

0

30

14

9

2

ClearXperts

2

1

1

0

7

12

3

3

Amista

2

1

1

0

18

21

3

4

MBG

3

0

3

0

14

22

0

Afdeling 2A


Ronde 3


Eneco

-

Aquafin

10

-

4

Men on Pil(l)s

-

SGS

5

-

4

November Five

-

Philip Morris

5

-

0

Cotac


Bye



Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Men on Pil(l)s

3

2

0

1

15

9

7

2

SGS

3

2

1

0

16

8

6

3

November Five

2

1

0

1

10

5

4

4

Eneco

3

1

1

1

18

15

4

5

Aquafin

2

1

1

0

14

10

3

6

Philip Morris

3

0

2

1

7

17

1

7

Cotac

2

0

2

0

2

18

0

Afdeling 2B


Ronde 3


Geodis

-

Atlas Copco

1

-

17

HistoGoal

-

Protime

0

-

5

Infront

-

Protime



-



Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Protime

3

3

0

0

30

7

9

2

Nipro Medical Europe

2

2

0

0

29

8

6

2

Atlas Copco

2

2

0

0

24

3

6

4

Infront

1

1

0

0

9

3

3

5

Engie Fabricom

2

0

2

0

4

17

0

6

Geodis

3

0

3

0

12

42

0

7

HistoGoal

3

0

3

0

5

33

0

Afdeling 1


Ronde 4


MBG

-

Umicore

2

-

9

ClearXperts

-

Amista

2

-

15


Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Umicore

4

4

0

0

39

16

12

2

Amista

3

2

1

0

33

23

6

2

ClearXperts

3

1

2

0

9

27

3

4

MBG

4

0

4

0

16

31

0

Afdeling 2A


Ronde 4


Cotac

-

Eneco

2

-

3

Aquafin

-

Men on Pil(l)s

0

-

5

Philip Morris

-

SGS


5

-

4

November Five

Bye


Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Men on Pil(l)s

4

3

0

1

20

9

10

2

Eneco

4

2

1

1

21

17

7

3

SGS

4

2

2

0

20

13

6

4

November Five

2

1

0

1

10

5

4

5

Philip Morris

4

1

2

1

12

21

4

6

Aquafin

3

1

2

0

14

15

3

7

Cotac

3

0

3

0

4

21

0

Afdeling 2B


Ronde 4


Protime

-

Infront

11

-

3

Engie Fabricom

-

Geodis

2

-

11

Atlas Copco

-

HistoGoal


13

-

1

Nipro Medical

Bye


Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Protime

4

4

0

0

41

10

12

2

Atlas Copco

3

3

0

0

37

4

9

3

Nipro Medical Europe

2

2

0

0

29

8

6

4

Infront

2

1

1

0

12

14

3

5

Geodis

4

1

3

0

23

44

3

6

Engie Fabricom

3

0

3

0

6

28

0

7

HistoGoal

4

0

4

0

6

46

0

Afdeling 1


Ronde 5


Umicore

-

Amista

-

Amista

-

MBG


-


Afdeling 2A


Ronde 5


Men on Pil(l)s

-

Cotac

4

-

7

November Five

-

Aquafin

0

-

11

Aquafin

-

Philip Morris


-

Cotac

-

November Five

-


Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Men on Pil(l)s

5

3

1

1

24

16

10

2

Eneco

4

2

1

1

21

17

7

3

SGS

4

2

2

0

20

13

6

4

Aquafin

4

2

2

0

25

15

6

5

November Five

3

1

1

1

10

16

4

6

Philip Morris

4

1

2

1

12

21

4

7

Cotac

4

1

3

0

11

25

3

Afdeling 2B


Ronde 5


Infront

-

Atlas Copco

6

-

9

Nipro

-

Protime

-

-


-

Bye


Ploegen

A

W

V

G

D+

D-

Pt

1

Protime

4

4

0

0

41

10

12

2

Atlas Copco

4

4

0

0

46

10

12

3

Nipro Medical Europe

2

2

0

0

29

8

6

4

Infront

3

1

2

0

18

23

3

5

Geodis

4

1

3

0

23

44

3

6

Engie Fabricom

3

0

3

0

6

28

0

7

HistoGoal

4

0

4

0

6

46

0